
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
—
Favorite ammo
—
Videos 6
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
73.1%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.72.1%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.84.0%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.168
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.0
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).62.5%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.50.0%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.77.7%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |3 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| III Primabiotic Cup - Compak-Sporting (August 2026) Compak-SportingAug 9, 2026·150 targets | C | 124/150 | 82.7% | 85.5% | -21 | 68.4% | 5 | 32 |
Rounds 182220212221 | ||||||||
| II Round of the Trofeum Cup - Compak-Sporting (May 2026) Compak-SportingMay 9, 2026·100 targets | Senior | 69/100 | 69.0% | 80.2% | -17 | 52.4% | 4 | 21 |
Rounds 16191915 | ||||||||
| Parkurowe Zawody Wielkanocne - Compak-Sporting - Polska (Kwiecień 2026) Compak-SportingApr 11, 2026·100 targets | Senior | 67/100 | 67.0% | 85.9% | -11 | 70.0% | 3 | 16 |
Rounds 17201515 | ||||||||
III Primabiotic Cup - Compak-Sporting (August 2026)
Compak-SportingAug 9, 2026·150 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
C/5
Overall Pos
32 (68.4%)
Score
124/15082.7%
Vs winner %
85.5% -21
Rounds
II Round of the Trofeum Cup - Compak-Sporting (May 2026)
Compak-SportingMay 9, 2026·100 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Senior/4
Overall Pos
21 (52.4%)
Score
69/10069.0%
Vs winner %
80.2% -17
Rounds
Parkurowe Zawody Wielkanocne - Compak-Sporting - Polska (Kwiecień 2026)
Compak-SportingApr 11, 2026·100 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Senior/ 3
Overall Pos
16 (70.0%)
Score
67/10067.0%
Vs winner %
85.9% -11
Rounds
2025 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Prix of Poland - Compak-Sporting - Poland (August 2025) Compak-SportingAug 9, 2025·200 targets | Veteran | 168/200 | 84.0% | 84.8% | -30 | 30.0% | 3 | 64 |
Rounds 2123232220182417 | ||||||||
| Grand Prix of Poland - Compak-Sporting - Poland (July 2025) Compak-SportingJul 12, 2025·200 targets | Veteran | 142/200 | 71.0% | 73.6% | -51 | 28.3% | 1 | 39 |
Rounds 1818222218151712 | ||||||||
Grand Prix of Poland - Compak-Sporting - Poland (August 2025)
Compak-SportingAug 9, 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Veteran/ 3
Overall Pos
64 (30.0%)
Score
168/20084.0%
Vs winner %
84.8% -30
Rounds
Grand Prix of Poland - Compak-Sporting - Poland (July 2025)
Compak-SportingJul 12, 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Veteran/ 1
Overall Pos
39 (28.3%)
Score
142/20071.0%
Vs winner %
73.6% -51
Rounds
2017 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23rd European Championship Finale of European Cup - Compak Sporting - Poland (May 2017) Compak-SportingMay 11, 2017·200 targets | Senior | 139/200 | 69.5% | 70.2% | -59 | 10.3% | 65 | 626 |
Rounds 1712191622191519 | ||||||||
23rd European Championship Finale of European Cup - Compak Sporting - Poland (May 2017)
Compak-SportingMay 11, 2017·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Senior/65
Overall Pos
626 (10.3%)
Score
139/20069.5%
Vs winner %
70.2% -59
Rounds
2016 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Prix of Poland Central Europe Trophy - Compak Sporting - Poland (April 2016) Compak-SportingApr 16, 2016·200 targets | Senior | 138/200 | 69.0% | 72.3% | -53 | 28.4% | 16 | 122 |
Rounds 2021171515171815 | ||||||||
Grand Prix of Poland Central Europe Trophy - Compak Sporting - Poland (April 2016)
Compak-SportingApr 16, 2016·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Senior/16
Overall Pos
122 (28.4%)
Score
138/20069.0%
Vs winner %
72.3% -53
Rounds
2015 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Prix of Czech Republic Central European Trophy - Compak Sporting - Czechia (May 2015) Compak-SportingMay 1, 2015·200 targets | Open | 130/200 | 65.0% | 68.8% | -59 | 13.8% | 44 | 57 |
Rounds 620171914201717 | ||||||||
Grand Prix of Czech Republic Central European Trophy - Compak Sporting - Czechia (May 2015)
Compak-SportingMay 1, 2015·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/44
Overall Pos
57 (13.8%)
Score
130/20065.0%
Vs winner %
68.8% -59
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: IIFinish dynamics: -0.63
Form is improving: +6.9% over the last 5 competitions.
Peak performance: Grand Prix of Poland - Compak-Sporting - Poland (August 2025) (84.0%).
Hardest competition: Grand Prix of Czech Republic Central European Trophy - Compak Sporting - Czechia (May 2015) (65.0%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 0.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 77.7%.
Primary category: SENIOR (50% of competitions).





