AV
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
—
Favorite ammo
—
Actions
Support & Share
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
61.4%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.57.1%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.63.5%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.127
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.0
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).40.0%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.100.0%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.61.2%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |5 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Серпень 2026) Compak-SportingAug 22, 2026·200 targets | E | 120/200 | 60.0% | 65.6% | -63 | 11.7% | 17 | 54 |
Rounds 1317151812191313 | ||||||||
| Кубок "Фенікс" з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Серпень 2026) Compak-SportingAug 1, 2026·200 targets | E | 127/200 | 63.5% | 69.0% | -57 | 18.4% | 6 | 63 |
Rounds 1717141714201216 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Івано-Франківськ (Травень 2026) Compak-SportingMay 16, 2026·200 targets | E | 105/200 | 52.5% | 55.0% | -86 | 6.6% | 17 | 86 |
Rounds 121213111314219 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026) Compak-SportingMar 14, 2026·200 targets | E | 98/200 | 49.0% | 51.6% | -92 | 5.9% | 27 | 129 |
Rounds 612201411121013 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Лютий 2026) Compak-SportingFeb 21, 2026·200 targets | E | 121/200 | 60.5% | 65.1% | -65 | 13.3% | 7 | 53 |
Rounds 1214151520161514 | ||||||||
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Серпень 2026)
Compak-SportingAug 22, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
E/17
Overall Pos
54 (11.7%)
Score
120/20060.0%
Vs winner %
65.6% -63
Rounds
Кубок "Фенікс" з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Серпень 2026)
Compak-SportingAug 1, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
E/6
Overall Pos
63 (18.4%)
Score
127/20063.5%
Vs winner %
69.0% -57
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Івано-Франківськ (Травень 2026)
Compak-SportingMay 16, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
E/17
Overall Pos
86 (6.6%)
Score
105/20052.5%
Vs winner %
55.0% -86
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026)
Compak-SportingMar 14, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
E/27
Overall Pos
129 (5.9%)
Score
98/20049.0%
Vs winner %
51.6% -92
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Лютий 2026)
Compak-SportingFeb 21, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
E/7
Overall Pos
53 (13.3%)
Score
121/20060.5%
Vs winner %
65.1% -65
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: UAFinish dynamics: +0.40
Peak performance: Кубок "Фенікс" з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Серпень 2026) (63.5%).
Hardest competition: Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026) (49.0%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 0.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 61.2%.
Primary category: E (100% of competitions).
Most frequent competition region: UA.