ON
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
Caesar Guerini
Favorite ammo
—
Actions
Support & Share
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
82.1%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.83.7%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.91.0%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.182
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.4
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).44.4%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.55.6%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.87.6%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |5 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Кубок України з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Липень 2026) Compak-SportingJul 25, 2026·200 targets | B | 172/200 | 86.0% | 90.5% | -18 | 69.6% | 7 | 29 |
Rounds 2023212321222022 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Червень 2026) Compak-SportingJun 6, 2026·200 targets | B | 169/200 | 84.5% | 88.5% | -22 | 62.9% | 17 | 53 |
Rounds 2424202120222117 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Київ (Квітень 2026) Compak-SportingApr 25, 2026·200 targets | B | 176/200 | 88.0% | 93.6% | -12 | 80.9% | 6 | 23 |
Rounds 2523201920232224 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026) Compak-SportingApr 4, 2026·200 targets | B | 174/200 | 87.0% | 93.0% | -13 | 79.4% | 3 | 15 |
Rounds 202220242123202420 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026) Compak-SportingMar 14, 2026·200 targets | B | 182/200 | 91.0% | 95.8% | -8 | 94.1% | 2 | 9 |
Rounds 2021232222252524 | ||||||||
Кубок України з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Липень 2026)
Compak-SportingJul 25, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
B/7
Overall Pos
29 (69.6%)
Score
172/20086.0%
Vs winner %
90.5% -18
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Червень 2026)
Compak-SportingJun 6, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
B/17
Overall Pos
53 (62.9%)
Score
169/20084.5%
Vs winner %
88.5% -22
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Київ (Квітень 2026)
Compak-SportingApr 25, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
B/6
Overall Pos
23 (80.9%)
Score
176/20088.0%
Vs winner %
93.6% -12
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026)
Compak-SportingApr 4, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
B/ 3
Overall Pos
15 (79.4%)
Score
174/20087.0%
Vs winner %
93.0% -13
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026)
Compak-SportingMar 14, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
B/ 2
Overall Pos
9 (94.1%)
Score
182/20091.0%
Vs winner %
95.8% -8
Rounds
2025 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025) CompakSep 25, 2025·200 targets·Unfinished | B | 68/200 | 34.0% | 36.4% | -119 | 1.8% | 31 | 166 |
Rounds 211415180000 | ||||||||
Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025)
CompakSep 25, 2025·200 targets·Unfinished
Cat / Cat Pos
B/31
Overall Pos
166 (1.8%)
Score
68/20034.0%
Vs winner %
36.4% -119
Rounds
2019 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Championship Finale World Cup - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2019) Compak-SportingAug 21, 2019·200 targets | Open | 165/200 | 82.5% | 84.2% | -31 | 56.2% | 355 | 470 |
Rounds 2023221821221623 | ||||||||
World Championship Finale World Cup - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2019)
Compak-SportingAug 21, 2019·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/355
Overall Pos
470 (56.2%)
Score
165/20082.5%
Vs winner %
84.2% -31
Rounds
2018 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Prix of Poland - Compak Sporting - Poland (September 2018) Compak-SportingSep 8, 2018·200 targets | Open | 177/200 | 88.5% | 91.7% | -16 | 71.4% | 26 | 35 |
Rounds 1923232221232323 | ||||||||
Grand Prix of Poland - Compak Sporting - Poland (September 2018)
Compak-SportingSep 8, 2018·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/26
Overall Pos
35 (71.4%)
Score
177/20088.5%
Vs winner %
91.7% -16
Rounds
2016 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| European Championship Central Europe Trophy Finale European Cup - Compak Sporting - Hungary (April 2016) Compak-SportingApr 28, 2016·200 targets | Open | 144/200 | 72.0% | 73.5% | -52 | 17.7% | 381 | 517 |
Rounds 1921181820171813 | ||||||||
| Grand Prix of Poland Central Europe Trophy - Compak Sporting - Poland (April 2016) Compak-SportingApr 16, 2016·200 targets | Open | 148/200 | 74.0% | 77.5% | -43 | 42.0% | 78 | 99 |
Rounds 1718152216242016 | ||||||||
European Championship Central Europe Trophy Finale European Cup - Compak Sporting - Hungary (April 2016)
Compak-SportingApr 28, 2016·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/381
Overall Pos
517 (17.7%)
Score
144/20072.0%
Vs winner %
73.5% -52
Rounds
Grand Prix of Poland Central Europe Trophy - Compak Sporting - Poland (April 2016)
Compak-SportingApr 16, 2016·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/78
Overall Pos
99 (42.0%)
Score
148/20074.0%
Vs winner %
77.5% -43
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: UAFinish dynamics: -0.61
Form is improving: +8.0% over the last 5 competitions.
Peak performance: Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026) (91.0%).
Hardest competition: European Championship Central Europe Trophy Finale European Cup - Compak Sporting - Hungary (April 2016) (72.0%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 4.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 87.6%.
Primary category: B (56% of competitions).