
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
—
Favorite ammo
—
Videos 5
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
82.9%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.90.6%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.93.5%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.187
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.2
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).16.7%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.33.3%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.91.1%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22nd World Championship - Compak Sporting - Italy (August 2026) Compak-SportingAug 20, 2026·200 targets | Ladies | 181/200 | 90.5% | 91.9% | -16 | 78.1% | 13 | 183 |
Rounds 1923242424212323 | ||||||||
| 31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026) Compak-SportingMay 28, 2026·200 targets | Ladies | 187/200 | 93.5% | 93.5% | -13 | 79.8% | 11 | 129 |
Rounds 2225232422242324 | ||||||||
22nd World Championship - Compak Sporting - Italy (August 2026)
Compak-SportingAug 20, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Ladies/13
Overall Pos
183 (78.1%)
Score
181/20090.5%
Vs winner %
91.9% -16
Rounds
31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026)
Compak-SportingMay 28, 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Ladies/11
Overall Pos
129 (79.8%)
Score
187/20093.5%
Vs winner %
93.5% -13
Rounds
2025 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21st World Championship - Compak Sporting - France (August 2025) Compak-SportingAug 21, 2025·200 targets | lady | 182/200 | 91.0% | 91.0% | -18 | 79.6% | 11 | 166 |
Rounds 2124231923252423 | ||||||||
| 30th European Championship - Compak Sporting - Spain (April 2025) Compak-SportingApr 17, 2025·200 targets | lady | 187/200 | 93.5% | 94.0% | -12 | 74.9% | 9 | 144 |
Rounds 2224242423242422 | ||||||||
21st World Championship - Compak Sporting - France (August 2025)
Compak-SportingAug 21, 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
lady/11
Overall Pos
166 (79.6%)
Score
182/20091.0%
Vs winner %
91.0% -18
Rounds
30th European Championship - Compak Sporting - Spain (April 2025)
Compak-SportingApr 17, 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
lady/9
Overall Pos
144 (74.9%)
Score
187/20093.5%
Vs winner %
94.0% -12
Rounds
2024 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20th World Championship Finale World Cup Beretta - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2024) Compak-SportingAug 15, 2024·200 targets | Open | 176/200 | 88.0% | 88.9% | -22 | 58.3% | 331 | 437 |
Rounds 2122232123222123 | ||||||||
20th World Championship Finale World Cup Beretta - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2024)
Compak-SportingAug 15, 2024·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/331
Overall Pos
437 (58.3%)
Score
176/20088.0%
Vs winner %
88.9% -22
Rounds
2023 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28th European Championship Finale European Beretta Cup - Compak Sporting - Italy (June 2023) Compak-SportingJun 15, 2023·200 targets | Open | 174/200 | 87.0% | 87.4% | -25 | 58.0% | 182 | 253 |
Rounds 2219242422242118 | ||||||||
28th European Championship Finale European Beretta Cup - Compak Sporting - Italy (June 2023)
Compak-SportingJun 15, 2023·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/182
Overall Pos
253 (58.0%)
Score
174/20087.0%
Vs winner %
87.4% -25
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: IIFinish dynamics: +0.42
Form is improving: +4.3% over the last 5 competitions.
Peak performance: 31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026) (93.5%).
Hardest competition: 28th European Championship Finale European Beretta Cup - Compak Sporting - Italy (June 2023) (87.0%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 2.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 91.1%.
Primary category: LADIES (33% of competitions).




