
Height
185 cm
Favorite club
ASAT
Favorite gun
Rizzini
Br240
Favorite ammo
Hull
Videos 8
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
86.0%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.88.8%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.95.0%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.190
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.8
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).50.0%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.100.0%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.89.9%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |4 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22nd World Championship - Compak Sporting - Italy (August 2026) Compak-Sporting20 Aug 2026·200 targets | Junior | 179/200 | 89.5% | 90.9% | -18 | 73.0% | 20 | 226 |
Rounds 1921232225222225 | ||||||||
| Grand Prix of Poland - Compak Sporting - Poland (August 2026) Compak-Sporting1 Aug 2026·200 targets | Junior | 187/200 | 93.5% | 96.4% | -7 | 82.8% | 1 | 6 |
Rounds 2423242425232519 | ||||||||
| 31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026) Compak-Sporting28 May 2026·200 targets | Junior | 190/200 | 95.0% | 95.0% | -10 | 88.5% | 2 | 74 |
Rounds 2523252321242524 | ||||||||
| Grand Prix of Hungary - Compak Sporting (April 2026) Compak-Sporting15 Apr 2026·200 targets | junior | 173/200 | 86.5% | 88.7% | -22 | 60.0% | 6 | 161 |
Rounds 2122212422232020 | ||||||||
22nd World Championship - Compak Sporting - Italy (August 2026)
Compak-Sporting20 Aug 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Junior/20
Overall Pos
226 (73.0%)
Score
179/20089.5%
Vs winner %
90.9% -18
Rounds
Grand Prix of Poland - Compak Sporting - Poland (August 2026)
Compak-Sporting1 Aug 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Junior/ 1
Overall Pos
6 (82.8%)
Score
187/20093.5%
Vs winner %
96.4% -7
Rounds
31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026)
Compak-Sporting28 May 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Junior/ 2
Overall Pos
74 (88.5%)
Score
190/20095.0%
Vs winner %
95.0% -10
Rounds
Grand Prix of Hungary - Compak Sporting (April 2026)
Compak-Sporting15 Apr 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
junior/6
Overall Pos
161 (60.0%)
Score
173/20086.5%
Vs winner %
88.7% -22
Rounds
2025 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21st World Championship - Compak Sporting - France (August 2025) Compak-Sporting21 Aug 2025·200 targets | junior | 175/200 | 87.5% | 87.5% | -25 | 62.7% | 35 | 302 |
Rounds 2120222419232125 | ||||||||
| 30th European Championship - Compak Sporting - Spain (April 2025) Compak-Sporting17 Apr 2025·200 targets | junior | 161/200 | 80.5% | 80.9% | -38 | 20.9% | 41 | 451 |
Rounds 2023191722202119 | ||||||||
21st World Championship - Compak Sporting - France (August 2025)
Compak-Sporting21 Aug 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
junior/35
Overall Pos
302 (62.7%)
Score
175/20087.5%
Vs winner %
87.5% -25
Rounds
30th European Championship - Compak Sporting - Spain (April 2025)
Compak-Sporting17 Apr 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
junior/41
Overall Pos
451 (20.9%)
Score
161/20080.5%
Vs winner %
80.9% -38
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: IIFinish dynamics: +0.33
Form is improving: +9.9% over the last 5 competitions.
Peak performance: 31st European Championship - Compak Sporting - France (May 2026) (95.0%).
Hardest competition: 30th European Championship - Compak Sporting - Spain (April 2025) (80.5%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 8.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 89.9%.
Primary category: JUNIOR (100% of competitions).







