VB
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
Caesar Guerini
Favorite ammo
—
Actions
Support & Share
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
80.8%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.81.2%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.89.5%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.179
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.2
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).22.2%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.100.0%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.86.9%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |6 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Серпень 2026) Compak-Sporting22 Aug 2026·200 targets | A | 155/200 | 77.5% | 84.7% | -28 | 51.7% | 5 | 30 |
Rounds 2223221816191421 | ||||||||
| Кубок "Фенікс" з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Серпень 2026) Compak-Sporting1 Aug 2026·200 targets | A | 163/200 | 81.5% | 88.6% | -21 | 65.8% | 15 | 27 |
Rounds 2020222021201921 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Київ (Квітень 2026) Compak-Sporting25 Apr 2026·200 targets | A | 179/200 | 89.5% | 95.2% | -9 | 87.0% | 7 | 16 |
Rounds 2223232221222323 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026) Compak-Sporting4 Apr 2026·200 targets | A | 168/200 | 84.0% | 89.8% | -19 | 63.2% | 15 | 26 |
Rounds 2020202123211924 | ||||||||
| Комерційний турнір з компак-спортінгу - Кубок "ІБІС" - Полтава (Березень 2026) Compak-Sporting21 Mar 2026·200 targets | A | 177/200 | 88.5% | 91.2% | -17 | 60.9% | 15 | 26 |
Rounds 1921232025202425 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026) Compak-Sporting14 Mar 2026·200 targets | A | 172/200 | 86.0% | 90.5% | -18 | 68.4% | 24 | 44 |
Rounds 1921222323212320 | ||||||||
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Рівне (Серпень 2026)
Compak-Sporting22 Aug 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/5
Overall Pos
30 (51.7%)
Score
155/20077.5%
Vs winner %
84.7% -28
Rounds
Кубок "Фенікс" з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Серпень 2026)
Compak-Sporting1 Aug 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/15
Overall Pos
27 (65.8%)
Score
163/20081.5%
Vs winner %
88.6% -21
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Київ (Квітень 2026)
Compak-Sporting25 Apr 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/7
Overall Pos
16 (87.0%)
Score
179/20089.5%
Vs winner %
95.2% -9
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026)
Compak-Sporting4 Apr 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/15
Overall Pos
26 (63.2%)
Score
168/20084.0%
Vs winner %
89.8% -19
Rounds
Комерційний турнір з компак-спортінгу - Кубок "ІБІС" - Полтава (Березень 2026)
Compak-Sporting21 Mar 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/15
Overall Pos
26 (60.9%)
Score
177/20088.5%
Vs winner %
91.2% -17
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Вінниця (Березень 2026)
Compak-Sporting14 Mar 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/24
Overall Pos
44 (68.4%)
Score
172/20086.0%
Vs winner %
90.5% -18
Rounds
2025 |3 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Листопад 2025) Compak29 Nov 2025·200 targets | A | 119/200 | 59.5% | 65.4% | -63 | 14.6% | 20 | 83 |
Rounds 1112201420111417 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Івано-Франківськ (Жовтень 2025) Compak18 Oct 2025·200 targets | A | 152/200 | 76.0% | 82.2% | -33 | 44.5% | 27 | 62 |
Rounds 2318182417181618 | ||||||||
| Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025) Compak25 Sept 2025·200 targets | A | 176/200 | 88.0% | 94.1% | -11 | 89.3% | 14 | 19 |
Rounds 2221232022222422 | ||||||||
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Листопад 2025)
Compak29 Nov 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/20
Overall Pos
83 (14.6%)
Score
119/20059.5%
Vs winner %
65.4% -63
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Івано-Франківськ (Жовтень 2025)
Compak18 Oct 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/27
Overall Pos
62 (44.5%)
Score
152/20076.0%
Vs winner %
82.2% -33
Rounds
Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025)
Compak25 Sept 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/14
Overall Pos
19 (89.3%)
Score
176/20088.0%
Vs winner %
94.1% -11
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: UAFinish dynamics: +0.56
Form is improving: +6.8% over the last 5 competitions.
Peak performance: Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Київ (Квітень 2026) (89.5%).
Hardest competition: Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Полтава (Листопад 2025) (59.5%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 2.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 86.9%.
Primary category: A (100% of competitions).