
Height
—
Favorite club
—
Favorite gun
Blaser
Favorite ammo
—
Actions
Support & Share
Shooter Performance Index Form index for the selected discipline only. Higher = more stable and higher quality.
77.8%
Compak Sporting
Average accuracy
Average accuracy across all completed competitions in the current tab.87.2%
Best accuracy
Best accuracy in a single competition.92.0%
Best score
Highest absolute total score.184
Perfect rounds
Number of series with the maximum value for the competition format.3
Top-10 rate
Share of competitions where the shooter finished in the top 10 (category or overall).20.0%
Category confidence
How stable the main category is across completed competitions.60.0%
Vs winner avg
Average relative closeness to the winner.90.8%
Progress and analytics
Metrics for: Compak Sporting · normalized by competition targets
Match history
2026 |2 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Кубок України з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Липень 2026) Compak-Sporting25 Jul 2026·200 targets | A | 184/200 | 92.0% | 96.8% | -6 | 92.4% | 5 | 8 |
Rounds 2225242420212424 | ||||||||
| Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026) Compak-Sporting4 Apr 2026·200 targets | A | 168/200 | 84.0% | 89.8% | -19 | 63.2% | 15 | 26 |
Rounds 2021222118242022 | ||||||||
Кубок України з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Липень 2026)
Compak-Sporting25 Jul 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/5
Overall Pos
8 (92.4%)
Score
184/20092.0%
Vs winner %
96.8% -6
Rounds
Всеукраїнські змагання з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Квітень 2026)
Compak-Sporting4 Apr 2026·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/15
Overall Pos
26 (63.2%)
Score
168/20084.0%
Vs winner %
89.8% -19
Rounds
2025 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025) Compak25 Sept 2025·200 targets | A | 175/200 | 87.5% | 93.6% | -12 | 87.5% | 16 | 22 |
Rounds 2522162222212522 | ||||||||
Чемпіонат України з компак-спортінгу - Хмельницький (Вересень 2025)
Compak25 Sept 2025·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
A/16
Overall Pos
22 (87.5%)
Score
175/20087.5%
Vs winner %
93.6% -12
Rounds
2024 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20th World Championship Finale World Cup Beretta - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2024) Compak-Sporting15 Aug 2024·200 targets | Open | 164/200 | 82.0% | 82.8% | -34 | 32.4% | 508 | 708 |
Rounds 2319202218192122 | ||||||||
20th World Championship Finale World Cup Beretta - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2024)
Compak-Sporting15 Aug 2024·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/508
Overall Pos
708 (32.4%)
Score
164/20082.0%
Vs winner %
82.8% -34
Rounds
2023 |1 events
| Match | Cat | Score | % | Vs winner % | Gap to winner | Overall percentile | Cat Pos | Overall Pos |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19th World Championship Finale World Beretta Cup - Compak Sporting - Greece (September 2023) Compak-Sporting7 Sept 2023·200 targets | Open | 181/200 | 90.5% | 91.0% | -18 | 65.9% | 196 | 267 |
Rounds 2424202322222224 | ||||||||
19th World Championship Finale World Beretta Cup - Compak Sporting - Greece (September 2023)
Compak-Sporting7 Sept 2023·200 targets
Cat / Cat Pos
Open/196
Overall Pos
267 (65.9%)
Score
181/20090.5%
Vs winner %
91.0% -18
Rounds
Insights
Short conclusions from completed competitions in the current discipline tab.
Strongest region: UAFinish dynamics: +0.10
Peak performance: Кубок України з компак-спортінгу - Одеса (Липень 2026) (92.0%).
Hardest competition: 20th World Championship Finale World Cup Beretta - Compak Sporting - Hungary (August 2024) (82.0%).
Perfect rounds (max for the competition): 3.
Average indirect performance vs winner: 90.8%.
Primary category: A (60% of competitions).
Most frequent competition region: UA.